Career as LIC Agent - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

Loading...

PPT – Career as LIC Agent PowerPoint presentation | free to view - id: 729924-MDY5N



Loading


The Adobe Flash plugin is needed to view this content

Get the plugin now

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Career as LIC Agent

Description:

Title: Slide 1 Author: hp Last modified by: user Created Date: 10/27/2011 12:50:47 PM Document presentation format: On-screen Show (4:3) Other titles – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:324
Avg rating:3.0/5.0
Slides: 58
Provided by: hp197
Category:
Tags: lic | agent | bank | career | idbi

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Career as LIC Agent


1
Career as LIC Agent
By
  • K.SANKAR
  • SBA
  • LIC OF INDIA
  • Cell NO.9791242424

2
STAND OUT FROM THE CROWD
  • This Career Opportunity is
  • Not for Everybody,
  • It is only for those who
  • Want to be Somebody.

3
Job Profile of LIC Agent
  • The main job of LIC Agent involves
  • Prospecting Identifying the prospective
    customers and fixing appointment.
  • Need Analysis Identifying the needs and getting
    the prospect agree that need exists. (i.e. Family
    Income Provision, Children Education and Marriage
    Provision or Retirement Income Provision.)

4
Job Profile of LIC Agent
  • Plan Presentation Suggesting suitable plans that
    fulfil the needs as agreed by the prospect.
  • Closing the Sale Convincing the prospect that
    you have suggested the best possible solution for
    his needs and ask for the order.
  • After Sales Service Provide efficient after
    sales service and claims settlement.

5
Attributes you should possess
  • To become Successful LIC Agent
  • You should be outgoing and love to meet people.
  • You should be ambitious to start your own
    Business.
  • You should have Good Communication Skills.
  • You should have lot of Perseverance.
  • You should be willing to work hard with lot of
    Dedication and Devotion.
  • You should be willing to accept rejections as
    stepping stones.

6
Benefits of LIC Agency as a Career
  • LIC agency is considered today as the highest
    paid profession in the world.
  • It also provides you with the Royalty Income.
  • You can start your own Business with less Capital
    Investment.
  • You have freedom to set your own working hours.
  • You have the opportunity to earn as per your
    potential.
  • Your work gets easier and less demanding as your
    business grows.

7
Market Potential
  • Indian Insurance Market
  • It is one of the least Insured Market in the
    world.
  • Out of total insurable population only 40 are
    covered till today.
  • These 40 also are also not adequately covered.
  • Only 20 of total agency force is working as
    Professionals, and these 20 brings 80 of total
    life Insurance business.
  • We will help build your career as a professional
    agent and make sure that you will be among these
    top 20 agents.

8
Market Potential
  • Growth Opportunities
  • Low Insurance Penetration.
  • Low Insurance Density.
  • Low share of world premium.
  • High per capita Savings.
  • Increase in working population.
  • Growth in personal Income.
  • High Consumer Awareness.
  • Strong LIC brand.

9
Market Potential
  • Low Insurance Penetration
  • Insurance penetration is measured by Premium as a
    percentage of GDP.
  • We will come to know about the potential when we
    compare the difference in penetration level in
    India with other countries of the world.

10
Country Penetration ()
Taiwan 13.90
South Africa 10.20
Hong Kong 10.10
Japan 8.80
United Kingdom 8.70
Finland 7.70
South Korea 7.00
France 6.20
Switzerland 5.50
Singapore 4.30
India 3.40

The penetration level in India for the year
2011-12 is about 24 of Taiwan, 33 of South
Africa and 34 of Hong Kong. The above figures
show that there is tremendous potential available
in India to match the figures of Asian and other
countries of the world.
Source Swiss Re, Sigma 03/2012
11
Market Potential
  • Low Insurance Density
  • Insurance Density is the ratio of premium to
    total Population.
  • We will come to know about the potential when we
    compare the difference in Insurance Density in
    India with that of other countries of the world.

12
Country Density in USD
Switzerland 4421
Japan 4138
Hong Kong 3442
United Kingdom 3347
Taiwan 2757
France 2638
Singapore 2296
United States 1716
South Korea 1615
India 49
World Average 229
Insurance Density for the year 2011-12 in India
is just 21 of the world average and only 1.11
of Switzerland. There is huge potential
available just to reach the world average and to
reach the figures of Asian and other countries
the scope is phenomenal.
Source Swiss Re, Sigma 03/2012
13
Market Potential
  1. Low Volume of Life Insurance Premium

Rank Country Market Share
1. USA 20.46
2. Japan 19.97
3. UK 8.00
4. France 6.65
5. China 5.12
6. Germany 4.33
7. Italy 4.00
8. South Korea 3.01
9. Taiwan 2.44
10. India 2.30
Looking at the very low volume of life insurance
premium of India, we can assess the available
potential of Indian Life Insurance Market.
Source Swiss Re, Sigma 03/2012
14
Market Potential
  • High per capita Savings
  • Indian household saving in financial sector is
    32 of gross domestic savings for the year
    2007-08. The share of life Insurance premium was
    17.9 of gross house hold savings.
  • Indian house holds saves more than those in other
    emerging markets like China and Brazil. The
    corresponding house hold savings in Brazil are
    5, China-15, UK-2, USA-1 of gross domestic
    savings.
  • (Source National Income Statistics, July
    2010, CMIE).

15
Market Potential
  • Increase in working population
  • India has about 40 of young population at
    present i.e. age group 20 to 49 years. This is
    expected to grow to 45 by the year 2020. The
    income level of this group is rising and with
    increasing life expectancy and concept of nuclear
    family the need for life insurance will also
    increase.
  • Research by Morgan Stanley shows that Indias
    working-age population will increase by 136
    million by 2020. (Chinas working-age population,
    by comparison, will grow by 23 million.)
  • The expected increase in young working
    population shows the potential available in India
    for Life Insurance Business.

16
Market Potential
  • Growth in personal Income
  • As per report of National Council of Applied
    Economic Research (NCAER) 2009-10
  • There are 28.4 million families with incomes
    between Rs 2 lakh and Rs 10 lakh per annum. (This
    is as per the World Bank definition of middle
    class.)
  • The number of such households was 4.5 million in
    1995-96 and 10.7 million in 2001-02.
  • These households are expected to grow 4 times in
    next 10 years.
  • The report said that two thirds of the Indian
    middle class is to be found in urban India.

17
Market Potential
  • Growth in personal Income
  • Report on the savings pattern states that
  • 83 save for emergencies,
  • 81 for Childrens education
  • 69 for old age,
  • 63 to meet future expenses towards marriages,
    birth and social ceremonies.
  • The above pattern indicates tremendous scope for
    life Insurance products.

18
Market Potential
  • Growth in personal Income
  • As per report of Confederation of Indian
    Industry (CII) and Ernst and Young in September
    2010, The projected per capita GDP of India is
    expected to increase from 18,280 in FY 2001 to
    1,00,680 in FY 2026, which is indicative of
    rising disposable incomes.
  • A recent study by McKinsey also predicts that
    Indias economy will grow fivefold in the next 20
    years.
  • The demand for insurance products is expected to
    increase in light of the increase in purchasing
    power.

19
Market Potential
  • High Consumer Awareness
  • Splitting of joint families, absence of social
    security scheme and opening up of Insurance
    sector has contributed to increased awareness
    about life Insurance.
  • Rigorous advertisement by 24 life Insurance
    companies has made people realize about
    importance of Life Insurance.
  • The total First year Premium of life insurance
    industry has increased from 9,707 crores in the
    year 2000-2001 to 1,25,826 Crores in the year
    2010-11, showing a compounded annual growth of
    29.20.

20
Market Potential
  • g. High Consumer Awareness
  • As per report of BCG (Boston consulting group)
    and FICCI of April 2011 India Insurance Turning
    10, Going on 20, it is estimated that life
    insurance sector will grow at the rate of 20 to
    22 during the next 10 years i.e the estimated
    premium during the year 2020-2021 will be in the
    range of 15 lakh crores to 20 lakhs crores.
  • At present India is ranked 10th in global life
    insurance industry with market share of 2.30.
    By the year 2020 it is likely to be one of top
    three life insurance markets behind China and
    USA, it will overtake the Japan, British, France
    and Germany markets.

21
Market Potential
  • Strong LIC Brand
  • You will be associated with one of the leading
    Life Insurance Company of the world.
  • The brand image of LIC of India is huge, people
    in India identifies life Insurance as LIC only.
  • Thus selling life Insurance policies for LIC of
    India is much easier.

22
Market Potential
Market Share of LIC of India as on 31/03/2012 is
as under
First Year Premium in Crores Market Share Number of Policies Market Share
LIC of India 81,513 71.36 3,57,50,763 80.90
All 23 Private Companies 32,717 28.64 84,42,021 19.10
Total 1,14,230 4,41,92,784
The above figures shows dominance of LIC of India
even after 12 years of opening of the Insurance
sector to private companies.
23
Summary of Market Potential
  • The least Insured life Insurance Population,
  • Paucity of Professional Agents,
  • Low Insurance Penetration and Density,
  • Low Volume of Life Insurance Premium,
  • High rate of personal savings,
  • Young working population,
  • Burgeoning Middle and Higher income class,
  • Rising Insurance awareness and
  • Strong Brand image of LIC of India
  • All these positive aspects provide you with
    tremendous opportunity to build your career as a
    Professional LIC agent.

24
Remuneration
  • The remuneration will be paid to you in the form
    of Commission as percentage of premium collected
    through the policies sold by you.
  • It is not a one time commission on a sale made by
    you.
  • It provides you the royalty income through out
    the term of policy. As long as policyholder pays
    the Premium you will get the commission.
  • Moreover this commission is hereditary i.e. it
    will be paid to your nominees even after your
    death.

25
Remuneration
  • The Commission rates on regular premium policies
    are as under
  • First year Commission 4 to 25 depending
    up on the type term of the policy.
  • Bonus Commission 40 of first year
    commission.
  • Renewal Commission
  • 2nd and 3rd Year of Policy 2 to 10 depending
    up on the type term of the policy.
  • 4th year onwards 2 to 6 depending up on
    the type term of the policy.

26
Remuneration
  • Example of Commission on Endowment type of
    policy of Term 15 years and above
  • 1st Year Commission 25 of Premium.
  • Bonus Commission 40 of first year
    Commission (i.e. 10 of Premium)
  • Total 1st Year Commission 35 of Premium
  • Renewal Commission
  • 2nd 3rd Year of policy 7.5 of Premium
  • 4th Year onwards 5 of Premium

27
Your Expected Commission as per Endowment
Commisison rates will be as under for Next 5
years
Expected Premium Expected Commission Expected Commission Expected Commission Expected Commission Expected Commission
Expected Premium 1st year 2nd year 3rd year 4th year 5th year
12,00,000 4,20,000 90,000 90,000 60,000 60,000
24,00,000 8,40,000 1,80,000 1,80,000 1,20,000
36,00,000 12,60,000 2,70,000 2,70,000
48,00,000 16,80,000 3,60,000
60,00,000 21,00,000
TOTAL 4,20,000 9,30,000 15,30,000 21,90,000 29,10,000
As Years pass by your Renewal Commission keeps on
increasing thereby assuring you a pension for the
next 20 to 25 years when you stop working OR to
your family in event of your death.
28
Remuneration
  • We will make sure through our meticulous
    training that your earnings should be as per the
    chart shown,
  • but that requires willingness on your part to
    take lot of physical pain.

29
Club Memberships
  • Club Membership is the recognition bestowed upon
    the agents to increase their status in the
    society and in the Corporation.

30
Club Memberships
  • Following are the levels of club membership
    depending up on the Business performance
  • Distinguished Club Member.
  • Branch Managers Club Member.
  • Divisional Managers Club Member.
  • Zonal Managers Club Member.
  • Chairmans Club Member.
  • Corporate Club Member.

31
Club Memberships
  • Following additional benefits are given over and
    above the commissions payable
  • Office Allowance to maintain your own office.
  • Telephone/Mobile bill reimbursement.
  • Reimbursement of Sales Promotional Gift items.
  • Interest free advance for purchase of
    Car/Motorbike.
  • Interest free advance for purchase of office
    equipments.
  • Interest free advance for Training.

32
Club Memberships
  • Interest free Festival Advance.
  • Housing loan at concessional rate of interest.
  • Term Insurance and Mediclaim benefits.
  • Guest house facility throughout India at
    concessional rates as applicable to employees.
  • Annual Convention.
  • Attestation authority.

33
Club Memberships
  • The total monetary equivalent of all above
    benefits ranges from 5,500 to 5,50,000,
    depending up on level of Club Membership.

34
Gratuity
  • Agents are entitled to get the gratuity at age
    60/65 years after serving for minimum 15 years.
  • At present the Maximum Gratuity amount payable
    is 2,00,000 depending up on the amount of
    renewal commission paid during last 15 years
    before age 60.

35
International Recognition from MDRT
  • Founded in 1927, the Million Dollar Round Table
    (MDRT), The Premier Association of Financial
    Professionals, is an international, independent
    association of nearly 36,000 of the world's
    leading life insurance and financial services
    professionals from more than 430 companies in 78
    countries.
  • MDRT members demonstrate exceptional professional
    knowledge, strict ethical conduct and outstanding
    client service.
  • MDRT membership is recognized internationally as
    the standard of sales excellence in the life
    insurance and financial services business.

36
International Recognition from MDRT
  • To qualify for the membership of MDRT agents have
    to earn the prescribed First Year Commission
    excluding the Bonus Commission OR brings
    prescribed First Year Premium during the Calendar
    year.

37
International Recognition from MDRT
There are three levels of Membership with
criteria for MDRT 2015
Sr. No. Membership Criteria First Year Commission First Year Premium
1. MDRT Basic 8,45,300 33,81,200
2. Court of the Table- COT 3 Times MDRT 25,35,900 1,01,43,600
3. Top of the Table -TOT 6 Times MDRT 50,71,800 2,02,87,200
38
International Recognition from MDRT
  • Through our training process we will make sure
    that you will qualify for Basic MDRT by the end
    of 3rd year of your agency.

39
First Year Commission of Top 10 TOT-2013
Qualifiers from LIC
Rank Name Branch First Year Commission Excl. Bonus Commission
1. Shri BHARAT V PAREKH Nagpur 1,64,59,383
2. Shri RAVINDAR JETHANI Mumbai 1,28,52,004
3. Smt HEENA HITESH SHAH Mumbai 1,22,86,595
4. Shri RAJESH K BHONSALE Mumbai 95,34,779
5. Smt SANGEETA P PODDAR Mumbai 79,56,912
6. Smt SHYAMLATA S PODDAR Mumbai 71,20,811
7. DR. BALWANT SINGH CHIRANA Delhi 70,64,505
8. Shri AUTI DATTATRAY JAYRAM Mumbai 70,14,830
9. Smt REENA GUPTA Bhopal 66,55,529
10. Smt SANGEETA MAHESHWARI Indore 59,29,266
40
Profile of LIC of India
  • Reach
  • Central Office Mumbai
  • 8 Zonal Offices Mumbai, Delhi, Kolkatta,
    Chennai, Bhopal, Kanpur, Hyderabad and Patna.
  • 113 Divisional Offices throughout country.
  • 2048 Branch Offices at various places.
  • 1202 Satellite Sampark Branches.
  • All the branches are connected by wide area
    network, this ensures payment of Premiums
    anywhere across the country.

41
Profile of LIC of India
  • Vide Range of Products
  • We have more than 50 different products catering
    to the differing needs of all segments of the
    society.
  • These are basic insurance plans (whole life,
    endowment and money back), Term Assurance Plans,
    Unit linked plans, Pension Plans, Health plan,
    Variable Insurance Products etc.

42
Profile of LIC of India
  • Awards won by LIC of India during 2011-12
  • Readers Digest Trusted Brand Platinum Category
  • Business Super brands 2010-11
  • Asian Leadership Awards Asias Most Preferred
    Brand in Insurance
  • CNBC TV 18 Indias Best Bank and Financial
    Institution Award Best Insurance Company
  • Most Trusted Brand in Insurance Category by ET
    Brand Equity
  • CNBC AWAAZ Storyboard Consumer Awards- Consumers
    Trusted Choice Award
  • CNBC AWAAZ Storyboard Consumer Awards- Most
    Recommended Financial Services Brand of the Year
    ( Non Banking)
  • Dainik Bhaskar Group- India Pride Award

43
Profile of LIC of India
  • Awards won by LIC of India during 2011-12
  • Bombay Chamber of Commerce Industry Good
    Corporate Citizen Award
  • ABCI Award for House Magazine in Magazine
    Category
  • Preferred Brand of Life Insurances by Dainik
    Purvoday NE Consumer Awards 2011
  • Star News Brand Excellence Award- Customer
    Centric Band Award
  • Outlook Money - Best Life Insurer Award
  • Global Award for Brand Excellence 2011 by World
    Band Congress
  • Bengals Best 2011 in Insurance Category
    Anandbazar Patrikas Brand Watch
  • Organization of the Year Top Rankers
    Management Consultants

44
Profile of LIC of India
  • Awards won by LIC of India during 2011-12
  • Best BFSI Life Insurance Company 2011 by Business
    Economy ICMR-BFM
  • Most Successful Pioneer in Micro Insurance by
    Amity School of Insurance, Banking Actuarial
    Science
  • Golden Peacock Innovative Product Award for
    Jeevan Arogya
  • Middle East Insurance Forum (MEIF) Institutional
    Excellence Award to LIC International (BSC
    Bahrain)
  • My FM Stars of the Industry Award for Business
    Leadership Award
  • Special Award for Consumer Service ( Corporate)
    by Consumer Association of India
  • Indys Award for Best Corporate Film of the Year,
    Campaign for Change, Womens Insurance TVC
  • Indys Award for Most Creative Ad (Print) in BFSI
  • Indys Award for Best in house magazine
    Yogakshema.

45
Profile of LIC of India
  • Our social responsibility
  • LIC offers life insurance protection under group
    policies to various groups such as
    employer-employee, co-operatives, weaker sections
    of society etc. and insurance coverage to people
    below poverty line at subsidized rates under
    social security group schemes like Janashree
    Bima Yojana Aam Aadmi Bima Yojana.
  • The scheme Shiksha Sahayog Yojana is a free
    add-on scholarship benefit that is available for
    the children of the members who are covered under
    Janashree Bima Yojana.

46
Profile of LIC of India
  • Golden Jubilee Foundation
  • LIC, as a part of its Corporate Social
    Responsibility, formed a Trust - LIC Golden
    Jubilee Foundation in the year 2006, with the
    objective of promoting education, health, relief
    of poverty or distress and advancement of other
    objects of general public utility.
  • As on date LIC has put in a Corpus of Rs. 90
    Crores towards LIC Golden Jubilee Foundation and
    interest is distributed for various Charitable
    Purposes. So far it has sanctioned projects worth
    of Rs. 22.35 crore.
  • LIC Golden Jubilee Scholarship Scheme provides
    scholarship to economically weaker sections of
    the society to pursue higher education at the
    rate of Rs. 100000/- per year for 10 students per
    Division till they complete their graduation/
    professional course. Approximately 2650 students
    have benefited from the Scheme so far.

47
Valuation Results of LICFor the year 2011-12
Valuation Surplus after Tax Govt. Share _at_ 5 95 to be distributed to Policy Holders (Investment by Govt in LIC in 1956 is 5.00 crores only) 25,624Crores 1,281Crores 24,343 Crores

Total Number of Policies in force (More than Population of Many Countries) 29.16 Crores

Total Premium Income (The daily collection of Corporation is 555Crores) 2,02,802 Crores

Total Gross Income for the year (Four Times the income of leading Bank in India) 2,87,315 Crores
48
Valuation Results of LICFor the year 2011-12
Total Number of Claims Settled 1,85,70,000
Total Amount paid towards claims 66,023Crores

Outstanding Death Claims (94.34 of Non Early Death Claims settled within 15 days) Outstanding Maturity Survival Benefit Claims (93.19 of Maturity/SB claims settled before due date) 1.22 only 0.50 only

First Year Premium Income (More than the total amount of claims paid) 81,514Crores
49
Valuation Results of LICFor the year 2011-12
Total Life Fund 12,83,990 Crores

Total Assets of Corporation 14,17,891 Crores

Investment in Govt/Infra/Social Sector 8,19,835 Crores

LICs Market Share as on 31/03/2012 (Remaining 23 private companies Market share 28.64) 71.36 on FYPI 80.90 on Policies
50
Govt. Guarantee for LIC Policyholders
  • The sum assured of all policies issued by LIC of
    India including any bonuses declared in respect
    thereof and, subject to the provisions contained
    in section 14 the amounts assured by all policies
    issued by any insurer the liabilities of which
    have vested in the LIC of India under this Act,
    and all bonuses declared in respect thereof,
    whether before of after the appointed day, shall
    be guaranteed as to payment in cash by the
    Central Government. Under
    -Section 37 of LIC ACT, 1956

51
Advantages of Association with LIC
  • You will be associated with number one life
    Insurance of India and one of the leading life
    Insurance companies of the world.
  • With above financial position and Govt Guarantee
    selling policies of LIC will be much easier.
  • Barring five companies all other 18 private life
    Insurance companies are in losses as on
    31.03.2012.
  • The death claim settlement of private companies
    is also now where near the standards of LIC of
    India.

52
Profit Loss and Death Claim Analysis of All
Life Insurers for the Year 2011-12
Profit/Loss (in Crores) Profit/Loss (in Crores) Company Death Claims Death Claims Death Claims
For the year 2011-12 Total Carried forward as on 31/03/2012 Company of Claim Amount Paid of Claim Amount Rejected of Claim Amount Pending
-57.04 -100.73 Aegon Religare 59.74 37.96 2.30
73.57 -1404.94 Aviva 74.80 21.20 4.00
1311.20 2349.94 Bajaj Allianz 83.96 9.84 6.19
-189.84 -1748.30 Bharati 71.73 19.39 8.88
460.73 -1376.23 Birla Sunlife 80.41 18.92 0.67
-89.07 -757.48 Canara HSBC 80.17 15.70 4.14
-128.25 -375.56 DLF Pramerica 21.80 14.63 63.57
-29.23 -29.23 Edelweiss Tokio - - -
-129.65 -1096.20 Future Generali 62.68 28.02 9.30
271.02 -1294.48 HDFC Standard 90.43 8.43 1.14
1384.17 -1946.70 ICICI Prudential 94.38 4.44 1.17
-69.86 -432.35 IDBI Federal 63.58 29.56 6.86
-72.58 -189.37 First 74.83 25.17 0.00
-31.15 -1150.14 Vysya 80.25 9.96 9.36
53
Profit Loss and Death Claim Analysis of All
Life Insurers for the Year 2011-12
Profit/Loss (in Crores) Profit/Loss (in Crores) Company Death Claims Death Claims Death Claims
For the year 2011-12 Total Carried forward as on 31/03/2012 Company of Claim Amount Paid of Claim Amount Rejected of Claim Amount Pending
203.25 50.61 Kotak Mahindra 71.84 18.87 9.28
459.83 -369.78 Max 83.89 12.41 3.70
33.17 -46.17 Met Life 72.65 13.53 13.32
372.57 -2486.20 Reliance Life 71.43 19.16 9.41
29.48 64.90 Sahara 76.32 9.09 13.89
555.82 1118.93 SBI Life 95.63 1.35 3.01
56.18 80.79 Shriram 58.28 18.24 23.48
-25.60 -94.95 Star Union Dai-ichi 73.25 3.75 23.00
260.31 -1297.76 Tata AIA 72.05 25.75 2.21

4649.03 -12531.40 Private Total 80.95 13.70 5.32
25624.60 LIC of India 95.43 2.01 1.21
Out of total surplus generated for the year 95
(24,343.37 crores) is distributed among the
policyholders and balance 5 (1281.23 crores)
is Govt of India share.
Source IRDA Annual Report 2011-12.
Available at www.irda.gov.in
54
Procedure to become LIC Agent
  • Education Qualification
  • Graduate ( HSC pass will be considered for
    exceptional Candidates)
  • Mandatory Class room Training for 50 hours. (
    About 10 days) OR Online Training
  • Passing of IRDA Examination.
  • Issue of License by IRDA.

55
Procedure to become LIC Agent
  • Fees
  • 150 Registration Fees.
  • 300 Online Training Fees. No Charges for
    Classroom training.
  • 200 IC -33 Study Material.
  • 350 IRDA Examination Fee.
  • 250 IRDA License Fee for 3 years.
  • Total 1250 for Online Training OR
    950 for Classroom Training.

56
Support from our side
  • After getting IRDA license you will be trained on
    Need Based Selling techniques.
  • Your activities will be monitored regularly to
    insure that you achieve your desired target on
    time.
  • Our training program is designed in such a way
    that you will qualify for MDRT and Chairman Club
    Membership within 3 years of your agency.
  • Your income will be at least 1,00,000 per month
    within 3 years time.

57
Thank you
About PowerShow.com