H19-366 Dumps Questions - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

H19-366 Dumps Questions

Description:

In this world of ever developing Technology an IT Based Certification is a basic demand of the organizations and you’ll need a certification such as HCS-Pre-sales to land your dream job with a promising future. Apply for Huawei Exam and leave the preparation for Huawei Certified Pre-sales Specialist IP (HCS-Pre-Sale-IP) to Dumpspedia. We have the best H19-366 Test Questions to draw satisfactory grades in just one attempt. Our H19-366 Practice Questions leave no room for the failure. Even the Professionals claimed that after testing Practice Exam Questions themselves. Get your set of PDF Questions from our website now! – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:2
Date added: 23 January 2020
Slides: 19
Provided by: addisonkalven

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: H19-366 Dumps Questions


1
Huawei H19-366 Huawei Certified Pre-sales
Specialist IP (HCS-Pre-Sale-IP)
2
Dumpspedia
4A0-255 Dumps Questions
3
You want to train yourself to do better in exam
or you want to test your preparation in either
situation Dumpspedias Huawei Certified Pre-sales
Specialist IP (HCS-Pre-Sale-IP) PDF Questions are
the best choice. We have made students dreams
come true for years and can do the same for you.
With the help of Huawei H19-366 Practice Exam
Dumps you can also become one of the specialist
and earn a HCS-Pre-sales certification. Get easy
and affordable H19-366 Practice Test Questions
now and make your success guaranteed.
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
4
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
5
You dont need to take any stress about your
H19-366 Dumps Questions. We will provide you
latest updated test engine and some demo
questions and answers of H19-366 Exam Dumps here.
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
6
Question NO 1,
The core concept of the SDN solution is a
route-based routing strategy () A. TRUE B. FALSE
Answer B
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
7
Question NO 2,
The following statement is correct A. AP8X82
unique WAVE2 Bluetooth external antenna
AP B. 802.11ax is Huawei's leading mainstream
standard for next-generation WiFi C. Huawei 2.5G
solution is ahead of friends, more
models Answer B C
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
8
Question NO 3,
Which of the following products need to be resold
() (multiple choice) A. Honey pot B. Isolated
gatekeeper C. Terminal security D. Database
audit Answer B C
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
9
Question NO 4,
Which of the following sales strategies is
correct? A. To configure both SRUA and SRUB line
rate, it is recommended to configure SRUA to
improve business advantages. SRUB is used for
high switching capacity or competition
test. B. The S7700 SRUA and SRUB can be
intermixed. The S9700 SRUC and SRUD can be
intermixed. The S7700 and S9700 are independent
of each other. C. The service boards of the S7700
and S9700 can be mixed. Answer A C
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
10
Question NO 5,
Which of the following technologies is not
Huawei's unique technology in the AI Fabric
solution? A. FAST CNP B. Dynamic
ECN C. ECN D. VIQ Answer C
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
11
Question NO 6,
Smartx intelligent video backhaul solution
supports GPON and Eth backhaul modes. A. True B.
False Answer A
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
12
Question NO 7,
Regarding the application identification of
Huawei's USG6000 next-generation firewall, which
statement is wrong A. Ability to identify
applications based on statistical features and
associated features B. Ability to distinguish
between different features of the app, such as
uploading and downloading of web-based
apps C. The number of identification exceeds
6000 D. When the application characteristics
change, you need to upgrade the firewall
software. Answer B
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
13
Question NO 8,
The standard of the security mechanism in the
national standard of wireless network products in
China is A. 802.1x B. WEP C. WPA D. WAPI Answer
D
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
14
Question NO 9,
The following statement is wrong A. Huawei
self-developed smart antenna technology to
improve coverage, wall penetration and throughput
performance B. Huawei AP supports 200m
long-distance power supply, and H3C also
supports C. AP8050TN-HD adopts AMC
superconducting material miniaturization
technology, and the built-in antenna is reduced
by 30. Answer B
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
15
Question NO 10,
Which of the following switches support
micro-segmentation (multiple selection) A. CE
6880 B. CE 6857 C. CE 6865 D. CE 6855 Answer A
B C
www.dumpspedia.net/H19-366-exam-dumps.html
16
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
17
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
18
Good luck
Dumpspedia provides you guaranteed success in
H19-366 Dumps Questions as we have latest
H19-366 Exam Dumps. Click Here following link to
download H19-366 Exam Braindumps.
www.dumpspedia.net/4A0-255-exam-dumps.html
Dumpspedia
H19-366 Dumps Questions
About PowerShow.com