Pass your Cisco 300-320 Exam With 300-320 Practice Questions - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Pass your Cisco 300-320 Exam With 300-320 Practice Questions

Description:

Test4practice is an effective and success leading resource with a special collection of 300-320 Test Questions for your upcoming exam. All 300-320 practice questions are verified by industry experts to provide excellent quality study material for your success. 300-320 Practice Exam Questions can be obtained in both a PDF file and Exam engine formats. Furthermore, a free 300-320 Practice Exam Dumps demo is available to check before placing an order. For more information visit the website today: – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:5

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Pass your Cisco 300-320 Exam With 300-320 Practice Questions


1
PASS DESIGNING CISCO NETWORK SERVICE
ARCHITECTURES EASILY WITH 300-320 PRACTICE TEST
2
  • Certification Provider Cisco
  • Exam Code 300-320
  • Exam Name 300-320 Dumps - Designing Cisco
    Network Service Architectures Practice Exam
    Questions
  • Total Questions 393 Questions and Answers
  • Valid For Worldwide - In All Countries
  • Updates 90 Days Free Updates Service

300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
3
Don't Take Any Tension Of The Preparation Of Exam
Because We Provide You Real Exam Question Answer,
Testified Dumps And Updated Practice Test Engine.
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
4
Why You Need to Choose Test4practice?
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
5
We Will Provide You Latest Some Demo Question
300-320 Dumps Questions Answers Here!
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
6
QUESTION 1 What is the maximum number of routers
that each OSPF area (including the backbone)
should contain? A. 30 B. 10 C. 50 D.
60 Answer C
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
7
QUESTION 2 What is the maximum number of
neighbors that a router should have in an OSPF
area? A. 5 B. 30 C. 50 D. 60 Answer D
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
8
QUESTION 3 Which technology allows multiple
instances of a routing table to coexist on the
same router simultaneously? A. VRF B. Cisco
virtual router C. Instanced virtue router D.
IS-IS Answer A
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
9
QUESTION 4 Which first-hoi redundancy protocol
that was designed by Cisco allows jacket load
sharing among groups of redundant routers? A.
GLBP B. HSRP C. VRRP D. VSS Answer A
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
10
QUESTION 5 Which routing protocol provides the
fastest convergence and greatest flexibility
within a campus environment? A. OSPF B. IS-IS C.
BGP D. EIGRP Answer D
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
11
QUESTION 6 A network manager wants to securely
connect a new remote site to the existing
headquarters site using a VPN technology that
meets security requirements. Which VPN technology
should be used? A. GRE B. IPsec C. remote-access
VPN D. L2TP VPN Answer B
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
12
QUESTION 7 Which type of connectivity is required
for VPLS? A. Full mesh B. Portal mesh C. Star D.
Bus E. Ring Answer A
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
13
QUESTION 8 Which protocol should be run on the
LAN side of two edge routers (that are
terminating primary and backup WAN circuits) to
provide quick failover in case of primary WAN
circuit failure? A. VTP B. STP C. VRRP D.
RIP Answer C
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
14
QUESTION 9 Which protocol is best when there are
circuit connections with two different ISPs in a
multihoming scenario ? A. VRRP B. BGP C.
IPsec D. SSL Answer B
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
15
QUESTION 10 Private lines make use of which
connection type based on cell switching? A.
ATM B. ISP MPLS VPN C. VTI D. VPLS Answer A
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
16
https//www.test4practice.com/300-320-practice-tes
t.html
17
Thanks You For Watching My Presentation Hope You
Leant A Lot Of It
About PowerShow.com