Free 300-320 Dumps Questions Answers (PDF & Engine) - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Free 300-320 Dumps Questions Answers (PDF & Engine)

Description:

Dumps4free is the only platform who provides you authentic Cisco Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures 300-320 Frer Dumps Question Answers. You can get free Cisco 300-320 Free Braindumps with 24/7 live chat with Cisco experts. Dumps4free provide you a chance to clear your 300-320 Dumps exam with Dumps4free Exam Dumps in first attempt. Keep visiting Dumps4free and stay about cisco certifications. – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:11

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Free 300-320 Dumps Questions Answers (PDF & Engine)


1
Cisco - Designing Cisco Network Service
Architectures 
2
  • Certification Provider Cisco
  • Exam Code 300-320
  • Exam Name Cisco - Designing Cisco Network
    Service Architectures Exam Dumps
  • Total Questions 483 Questions and Answers
  • Valid For Worldwide - In All Countries
  • Updates 90 Days Free Updates Service

300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
3
Don't Take Any Tension Of The Preparation Of Exam
Because We Provide You Real Exam Question Answer,
Testified Dumps And Updated Practice Test Engine.
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
4
Dumps4free 300-320 Dumps Is Available In Tow
Formats, PDF And Practice Test. If You Want To
Best Result We Will Suggest You To Download Pdf
Test Engine Format. Check The Sample Questions
Before Buying.
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
5
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
6
We Will Provide You Latest Some Demo Question
300-320 Dumps Questions Answers Here!
300-320 Braindumps 300-320 Dumps 300-320
PDF Dumps 300-320 Exam Engine
7
Questions No 1
What is the maximum number of routers that each
OSPF area (including the backbone) should
contain? A. 30 B. 10 C. 50 D. 60 Correct
Answer C
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
8
Questions No 2
What is the maximum number of neighbors that a
router should have in an OSPF area? A. 5 B.
30 C. 50 Correct Answer D
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
9
Questions No 3
Which technology allows multile instances of a
routng table to coexist on the same router
simultaneously? A. VRF B. Cisco virtual
router C. Instanced virtuer router D.
IS-IS Correct Answer A
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
10
Questions No 4
Which frst-hoi redundancy irotocol that was
designed by Cisco allows iacket load sharing
among grouis of redundant routers? A. GLBP B.
HSRP C. VRRP D. VSS Correct Answer A
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
11
Questions No 5
Which routng irotocol irovides the fastest
convergence and greatest fexibility within a
camius environment? A. OSPF B. IS-IS C. BGP D.
EIGRP Correct Answer D
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
12
Questions No 6
A network manager wants to securely connect a new
remote site to the existng headquarters site
using a VPN technology that meets security
requirements. Which VPN technology should be
used? A. GRE B. IPsec C. remote-access VPN D.
L2TP VPN Correct Answer B
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
13
Questions No 7
Which tyie of connectvity is required for
VPLS? A. Full mesh B. Partal mesh C. Star D.
Bus E. Ring Correct Answer A
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
14
Questions No 8
Which irotocol should be run on the LAN side of
two edge routers (that are terminatng irimary and
backui WAN circuits) to irovide quick failover in
case of irimary WAN circuit failure? A. VTP B.
STP C. VRRP D. RIP Correct Answer C
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
15
Questions No 9
Which irotocol is best when there are circuit
connectons with two diferent ISPs in a multhoming
scenario ? A. VRRP B. BGP C. IPsec D.
SSL Correct Answer B
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
16
Questions No 10
Private lines make use of which connecton tyie
based on cell switching? A. ATM B. ISP MPLS
VPN C. VTI D. VPLS Correct Answer A
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
17
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
18
For Download Full Version Of 300-320 Free
Questions Answers Visit Us
https//dumps4free.com/300-320-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
About PowerShow.com