Cisco 700-703 CCENT ACIFE Braindumps Question - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

Loading...

PPT – Cisco 700-703 CCENT ACIFE Braindumps Question PowerPoint presentation | free to download - id: 7db122-NWZmZ



Loading


The Adobe Flash plugin is needed to view this content

Get the plugin now

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Cisco 700-703 CCENT ACIFE Braindumps Question

Description:

We offer up to date 700-703 exam questions and related preparation material for 700-703. Learn and pass the exam with us to get exceptional score. – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:16

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Cisco 700-703 CCENT ACIFE Braindumps Question


1
700-703
  • Cisco Application Centric Infrastructure for
    Field Engineers Exam

2
700-703 Exam Info
We at Dumpsportal.com help you to pass your Cisco
Proctored Exams for Validating Knowledge 700-703
with flying colors. After purchase you will have
the access to all latest and valid 700-303
braindumps questions.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
3
We Are Committed to Your Success
Our 700-703 actual questions study material
questions answers PDF is fully up to date
according to the current course outline and it is
always being reviewed for changes, so that it is
always updated to match the outline provided by
Cisco. Our team of IT experts always keep a
watchful eye on Cisco and their outline, so they
can match our 700-703 questions answers PDF to
the current course outline.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
4
700-703 Exam Training Materials
Dumpsportal's Cisco 700-703 exam training
materials is the best training materials. We can
provide you with a good learning platform. How do
you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the
exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If
you have the appropriate time to learn, then
select Dumpsportal's Cisco 700-703 exam training
materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed
to prepare for the exam.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
5
Fully Detailed and Easy to Use
Now days you can find actual questions study
material s for 700-703 Cisco Application Centric
Infrastructure for Field Engineers Exam exam all
over the internet, but none of them can match the
standard or detail of our actual questions study
material. Not only is our material s up to date
but also easy to use. To make learning easy and
fast, Dumpsportal provides 700-703 Questions
with verified answers in a PDF format. This
allows you to continue studying anywhere and
anything since the PDF file is supported on
almost every device and computer that runs Adobe
Acrobat Reader or any other application that can
open a 700-703 PDF file.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
6
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 1
Which product creates a self-healing and
self-optimizing wireless network that mitigates
the impact of wireless interference? A. Cisco
Aironet 2600 Series B. Cisco Aironet 600 Series
OfficeExtend C. Cisco Aironet 1600 Series D.
Cisco Outdoor Aps (AP 155x)
Answer A
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
7
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 2
You need lo easily manage the securityrisks of
borderless networks.Which mobility solution uses
next-generation remote-access technology to allow
users to securely access the network with their
device of choice? A. Cisco AnyConnect Secure
Mobility Client B. Virtual Desktop Infrastructure
Access C. Cisco Medianet D. Cisco TrustSec
Answer A
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
8
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 3
Which statement is true for the evolution of
network security? A. The earlier network
approach had a 360 degree visibility and control
of the network environment B. The network
approach has shifted from point enforcement to
unified enforcement C. The network approach to
security changed from coordinated systems to
piecemeal designs. D. The new network approach
has moved from validated designs to being
customer-tested
Answer B
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
9
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 4
Which two statements are correct about
Performance Monitor? (Choose two) A.
Performance Monitor fails to maintain the
historical data about analyzed flows traversing
routers B. Performance Monitor analyzes RTP-based
audio and video flows and reports on
service-affecting metrics C. Performance Monitor
does not facilitate cross-vendor application
support D. Performance Monitor is one of the
features of Media Monitoring solution E.
Performance Monitor can be applied only to Cisco
WebEx client applications
Answer B, D
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
10
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 5
Which feature of a Cisco Cloud Intelligent
Network provides a consistent experience across
physical and virtual infrastructure, across
branch. DC/HG. and cloud? A. Optimal
experience B. Pervasive security C. Simplified
operations D. Lower total cost of ownership
Answer B, D
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
11
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 6
In designing a BYOD solution, which
implementation is based on extending traditional
guest wireless access and providing similar
guest-like wireless access for employee personal
devices'? A. Enhanced B. Limited C. Basic D.
Advanced
Answer c
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
12
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 7
Which Application Experience technology is a
converged networking, computing, and
virtualization platform for hosting essential
infrastructure services and mission-critical busin
ess applications in the lean branch office? A.
WAAS B. UCS Express C. NetFlow D. NetworkBAR
Answer B
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
13
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 8
Your target customers is looking to deploy video,
but has concerns As a sates strategy, which
benefit should you focus to sell the Cisco
solution? A. Suggest starting with migrating to
Cisco Medianet in strategic locations B. Inform
the customer that Cisco Medianet can give
visibility to understand the impact of each
application on the network C. Focus on the
benefits of measuring and troubleshooting for
business-critical applications D. Highlight that
Cisco Medianet enables faster troubleshooting for
video voice and data applications
Answer D
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
14
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 9
What is a common incentive for implementing a
green plan'? A. Government regulations B.
Positive publicity C. Cost-cutting D.
Energy-efficient operation
Answer C
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
15
Cisco 700-703 Practice Test
Question No 10
Which statement is an example of a function that
the access control level serves? A. Authenticate
a client (user, device, app) attempting to gain
network access B. Maintains traffic partitioned
over the Layer 3 infrastructure C. Provides
shared and dedicated access to services D.
Isolates application environments, if necessary
Answer A
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
16
Practice Makes a Man Perfect
DumpsPortal assures you of exam success with
money back guarantee. No need to bother of losing
time and money. You are 100 safe with
DumpsPortal.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
17
Dumpsportal Features
  • Always Updated Questions
  • Quality Check
  • Verified Answers
  • Real Exam Scenario
  • Low Price with greater Value
  • 24/7 Customer/Sale Support
  • Over 3000 Exams Dumps
  • 100 Passing Guarantee

http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
18
Fabulous 700-703 Additional Online Exams Buying
Offers
Now you can get all exam files paying an
astonishingly less price, opting for DumpsPortal
Unlimited Access Package. If you want to try IT
certification 700-703 exams of one particular
vendor, go for DumpsPortal Vendor Bundle Offer.
These special offers help you save huge money
that you spend on buying individual 700-703
braindumps exam files.
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
19
What our customers are saying about
Dumpsportal.com
Weve been using Dumpsportal.com for 3 months now
and we love it. Excellent customer support,
really well designed interface, very clear and
easy to follow 700-703 exam and training
material. Based on additional online exams. Nice
add ons such as Cisco Additional Online 700-703
Exam. The site is choccablock full of info to
help decide. Lisa Haydon
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
20
Become Certified From Dumpsportal
http//www.dumpsportal.com/700-703-braindumps.htm
About PowerShow.com