Aka: Desert Fox - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

Loading...

PPT – Aka: Desert Fox PowerPoint presentation | free to download - id: 6e8d38-NjQzY



Loading


The Adobe Flash plugin is needed to view this content

Get the plugin now

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Aka: Desert Fox

Description:

Erwin Rommel Aka: Desert Fox Erwin s Early Life Erwin Rommel was born on November 15, 1891. He was born in Heidenheim, Germany. He was born to Erwin Rommel who was ... – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:300
Avg rating:3.0/5.0
Slides: 11
Provided by: wikis339
Learn more at: http://reflectionsandrevolutions.wikispaces.com
Category:
Tags: aka | christmas | desert | fox | france

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Aka: Desert Fox

About PowerShow.com