C_TB1200_93 Exam Braindumps - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

C_TB1200_93 Exam Braindumps

Description:

In order to draw best outcome in one of the SAP Exam you need professional training and we offer SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One Release 9.3 PDF Questions that are 100% guaranteed to make you successful in first attempt. Our C_TB1200_93 Practice Exam Dumps are tested and verified by Famous Professionals and are available at a very cost-effective price. With the help of our C_TB1200_93 Practice Test Questions getting SAP Certified Application Associate certification will be no problem. Visit us on our website and you can get to know more. – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:4
Slides: 19
Provided by: aikonjhon

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: C_TB1200_93 Exam Braindumps


1
SAP C_TB1200_93 SAP Certified Application
Associate - SAP Business One Release 9.3
2
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
Dumpspedia
3
In order to draw best outcome in one of the SAP
Exam you need professional training and we offer
SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP
Business One Release 9.3 PDF Questions that are
100 guaranteed to make you successful in first
attempt. Our C_TB1200_93 Practice Exam Dumps are
tested and verified by Famous Professionals and
are available at a very cost-effective price.
With the help of our C_TB1200_93 Practice Test
Questions getting SAP Certified Application
Associate certification will be no problem.
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
Dumpspedia
4
You don't have to take any worry about your
C_TB1200_93 Dumps Questions. We will give you
some demo questions and replies of C_TB1200_93
Test Dumps here.
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
Dumpspedia
5
Question NO 1
You created sales quotations for three leads One
of the quotations was accepted with the condition
that delivery be made today. What action do you
need to take before you can create a delivery
document for this sales quotation? A. Copy the
sales quotation to a sales order B. Convert the
lead to a customer C. Change the status of the
sales quotation D. Perform an availability
check Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
6
Question NO 2
In a perpetual inventory system, what is the
effect of posting an A/P Invoice that is copied
from a Goods Receipt PO (GRPO)? Note There are 2
correct answers to this question. A. Journal
entry reduces cash account B. Stock value
increases. C. Allocation account from GRPO
clears D. Vendor's balance increases Answer C D
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
7
Question NO 3
You manufacture olive oil. You want to track the
expiration date for the bottles of oil that you
produce. What is the best way to enable
this? A. Use production bill of materials B. Use
serial numbers C. Use batch numbers D. Use
receiving bin locations Answer C
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
8
Question NO 4
What tool should a support consultant use to
transfer a customer database to SAP
support? A. Support Launchpad B. System
Landscape Directory C. System Data
Maintenance D. Remote Support Platform Answer D
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
9
Question NO 5
One of the items you manage in your warehouse
fell and broke so you throw it away. What
document should you add to record the removal of
the Item from the inventory? A. Retirement B. Goo
ds Issue C. Goods Return D. Inventory
Transfer Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
10
Question NO 6
The customer wants to continue legacy document
numbers in the new SAP Business One system with
no breaks. What would you recommend? Note There
are 2 correct answers to this question. A. Use
the manual numbering series and enter the legacy
numbers B. Define a new series starting with the
next legacy number C. Use the primary series with
a prefix for the legacy numbers D. Use the
primary series and change the starting
number Answer A B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
11
Question NO 7
You have just posted an A/R invoice based on a
delivery. What Is the effect on accounting? Note
There are 2 correct answers to this
question. A. A credit to sales revenue
account B. A credit to cost of goods sold
account C. A debit to customer account D. A debit
to a sales revenue account Answer A C
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
12
Question NO 8
You created sales quotations for three leads. One
of the quotations was accepted with the condition
that delivery be made today. What action do you
need to take before you can create a delivery
document for this sales quotation? A. Copy the
sales quotation to a sales order B. Convert Qle
lead to a customer C. Change the status of the
sales quotation D. Perform an availability
check Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
13
Question NO 9
Which document triggers the reduction of an asset
master data's Net Book Value to zero? A. Goods
issue B. A/R invoice C. Inventory
Revaluation D. A/P invoice Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
14
Question NO 10
Which definition is required for setting an asset
master data as a virtual item? A. Define
numbering series for the asset master
data B. Define the asset master data as a sales
item C. Define the asset master data as an
inventory item D. Define a serial number for this
asset master data Answer D
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
15
Dumpspedia
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
16
With just a few weeks left until the actual exam,
I began to panic as I couldnt find any good
books to prepare from. I started browsing the
internet for some good things and all the reports
and reviews pointed me towards this site, so I
decided to give them a try. In a very short
period I was able to prepare for the exam
completely and passed it with 98 score. Great
quality stuff.
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
17
Dumpspedia
C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
18
Thanks For Watching
How about we start with the Five have all the
refreshed and approved C_TB1200_93 test dumps
which will lead you to accomplishment in simply
first endeavor. Our C_TB1200_93 questions are
100 approved and substantial to think about. We
have 100 passing that you will get a decent
score in simply first endeavor by utilizing our
C_TB1200_93 Dumps Questions Answers.
Good luck
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html
About PowerShow.com