C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps

Description:

Do you want to succeed in attaining SAP Certified Technology Associate in one shot? Dumpspedia can do that for you. It’s no joke! We have fantastic set of several SAP Practice Test Questions Answers to choose from. All of them extracted directly from SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (SAP HANA) with SAP NetWeaver 7.5 Test Questions. C_TADM55a_75 Test Questions are verified and authentic with possibilities highest as they come to be on your actual exam. We put your satisfaction on top while making a perfect collection of valid C_TADM55a_75 Practice Questions. Join us on our website to have a better insight. – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:2
Slides: 19
Provided by: aikonjhon

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps


1
SAP C_TADM55a_75 SAP Certified Technology
Associate - System Administration (SAP HANA) with
SAP NetWeaver 7.5
2
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
3
In order to draw best outcome in one of the SAP
Exam you need professional training and we offer
SAP Certified Technology Associate - System
Administration (SAP HANA) with SAP NetWeaver 7.5
PDF Questions that are 100 guaranteed to make
you successful in first attempt. Our C_TADM55a_75
Practice Exam Dumps are tested and verified by
Famous Professionals and are available at a very
cost-effective price. With the help of our
C_TADM55a_75 Practice Test Questions getting SAP
Certified Technology Associate certification will
be no problem.
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
4
You don't have to take any worry about your
C_TADM55a_75 Dumps Questions. We will give you
some demo questions and replies of C_TADM55a_75
Test Dumps here.
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
5
Question NO 1
Which program, on the operating system level,
performs and controls transports between ABAP
based SAP-systems? Note that this program is
controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) and STMS
(Transport Management System). A. transport.exe B
. RDDIMPDP.bat C. import.exe D. RDDEXPPP.exe E. tp
.exe Answer E
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
6
Question NO 2
Which one is not belongs to the main subsystems
relevant for the installation process? A. Message
Lib B. DLL C. Registry D. Controller E. KeyDB F. G
UI Engine Answer F
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
7
Question NO 3
Identify the activity that is not performed by
Installation Check, Which statement is correct?
(Please choose one correct answer) A. Completenes
s of installation B. Network security C. Accessibi
lity of the message server D. Version
compatibility Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
8
Question NO 4
Tp and the background jobs needed for transports,
communicate using table (Please choose one
correct answer) A. RDDMASGL B. RDDVERSL C. RDDGEN
DB D. TRBAT Answer C
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
9
Question NO 5
What will happens when you delete log segments on
operating system level? A. all are
false B. database may stop working
immediately. C. as the log area will become
unusable D. all database will be lost Answer A
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
10
Question NO 6
Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and
Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory
(SLD)? There are 2 correct answers to this
question. A. The whole mechanism to register an
ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a
change in the configuration happens, a background
job informs the SLD. B. The transaction RZ21
allows the configuration of the SLD
connection. C. SAP systems based on AS Java can
register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier
Service in Visual Administrator. D. The main ABAP
transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP
gateway is involved. E. SAP systems based on AS
Java cannot register to the SLD. Answer C D
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
11
Question NO 7
The naming convention for files saved in the
subdirectory cofiles is as follows (Please choose
one correct answer) A. R9lt5 digitsgt.ltsource
SIDgt B. ltsource SIDgtK9lt5 digitsgt C. K9lt5dlgltsgt.lts
ourceSIDgt D. ltsource SIDgtZlt6 digitsgt Answer C
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
12
Question NO 8
How many phases are there when implementing SAP
Solution Manager? A. Two B. Five C. Six D. Three
E. Four Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
13
Question NO 9
What should be done before releasing a transport
request in the development system? A. Unit
testing B. Release of all tasks inside the
transport request C. Information of system
administration about the released
tasks D. Deletion of tasks inside the transport
request Answer A B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
14
Question NO 10
Which is not the logical levels of internal
structure of SAP NetWeaver AS Java ? A. J2EE
components B. J2SE components C. Applications
Layer D. SAP Java Enterprise Runtime Answer B
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
15
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
16
With just a few weeks left until the actual exam,
I began to panic as I couldnt find any good
books to prepare from. I started browsing the
internet for some good things and all the reports
and reviews pointed me towards this site, so I
decided to give them a try. In a very short
period I was able to prepare for the exam
completely and passed it with 98 score. Great
quality stuff.
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
17
C_TADM55a_75 Braindumps
18
Thanks For Watching
How about we start with the Five have all the
refreshed and approved C_TADM55a_75 test dumps
which will lead you to accomplishment in simply
first endeavor. Our C_TADM55a_75 questions are
100 approved and substantial to think about. We
have 100 passing that you will get a decent
score in simply first endeavor by utilizing our
C_TADM55a_75 Dumps Questions Answers.
Good luck
www.dumpspedia.co/C_TADM55a_75-dumps.html
About PowerShow.com