Cisco 400-151 Braindumps Actual Exam Question Answers - PowerPoint PPT Presentation

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Cisco 400-151 Braindumps Actual Exam Question Answers

Description:

Dumps4free provide you real Cisco 400-151 Dumps CCIE Data Center Written Exam v2.0 Dumps exam questions of CCIE Data Center Written Exam v2.0 Certification. Pass your CCIE Data Center Written Exam v2.0 certification exam with the help of our study material and Cisco 400-151 Free Dumps Questions Answers. Dumps4free known for its quality and we never ever compromised our quality. We also know the value of time and money of our clients. Visit Dumps4free and get latest Cisco 400-151 exam dumps with 100% passing assurance. All the dumps are up to date and reviewed by Experts. Feel free to ask anything about the exam. – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:7

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Cisco 400-151 Braindumps Actual Exam Question Answers


1
Cisco - CCIE Data Center Written Exam v2.0
Certifications Exam Dumps 
2
  • Certification Provider Cisco
  • Exam Code 400-151
  • Exam Name Cisco - CCIE Data Center Written
    Exam v2.0  Exam Dumps
  • Total Questions 210 Questions and Answers
  • Valid For Worldwide - In All Countries
  • Updates 90 Days Free Updates Service

400-151 Braindumps 400-151 Dumps 400-151
PDF Dumps 400-151 Exam Engine
3
Don't Take Any Tension Of The Preparation Of Exam
Because We Provide You Real Exam Question Answer,
Testified Dumps And Updated Practice Test Engine.
400-151 Braindumps 400-151 Dumps 400-151
PDF Dumps 400-151 Exam Engine
4
Dumps4free 400-151 Dumps Is Available In Tow
Formats, PDF And Practice Test. If You Want To
Best Result We Will Suggest You To Download Pdf
Test Engine Format. Check The Sample Questions
Before Buying.
400-151 Braindumps 400-151 Dumps 400-151
PDF Dumps 400-151 Exam Engine
5
400-151 Braindumps 400-151 Dumps 400-151
PDF Dumps 400-151 Exam Engine
6
We Will Provide You Latest Some Demo Question
400-151 Dumps Questions Answers Here!
400-151 Braindumps 400-151 Dumps 400-151
PDF Dumps 400-151 Exam Engine
7
Questions No 1
Which two optons are diferent ways to extend the
Layer 2 domain beyond the ACI fabric? (Choose
two) A. Extend the EPG out of the ACI fabric B.
Use Private Networks to extend the Layer 2
domain C. Confgure fabric access polices on the
ACI fabric to match the port setngs at the remote
end D. Extend the bridge domain out of the ACI
fabric E. Extend the VTEP out of the ACI
fabric Answer A, D
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
8
Questions No 2
Which three optons can be used to add a device as
a member to a zone? (Choose three) A. IP
address B. LUN ID C. device alias D. Fibre
Channel ID E. VLAN ID F. fully qualifed domain
name Answer B, C, D
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
9
Questions No 3
Which two statements about OpenStack are true?
(Choose two) A. Nova is the compute component
that is used to manage and automate the
provisioning of compute resources B. horizon is
the component that is used for IP address
management C. Keystone is the networking
component that is used to create and manage
network resources D. how is the GUI web
applicaton that is used to control and confgure
diferent OpenStack components E. neutron is the
networking component that is used to create and
manage network resources Answer A, E
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
10
Questions No 4
Which opton is a commonly used network layer
protocol in an environment? A. CoAP B. AQMP C.
MQTT D. RPL E. XMPP Answer D
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
11
Questions No 5
Which four types of tables does Cisco vPath
maintain? Which are crucial for its operatons to
classify and redirect trafc fows to enforce
service policies? A. service table B. forwarding
table C. fow table D. adjacency table E. group
table F. path table G. service node table H. MAC
table Answer A, C, F, G
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
12
Questions No 6
A VPC stretched from two leaf switches up to an
ASA frewall you are confguring the VPC as an
L3out interface in a Cisco ACI fabric. How is the
Layer 3 confguraton applied? A. A separate SVI
must be confgured in the ACI fabric and the VLAN
of the SVI must be allowed on the VPC trunk
confguraton B. Each endpoint of the VPC must be
confgured with an IP address in the same range C.
The VPC confguraton itself must be seen as a
Layer 2 Portchannel stretching over two devices.
A subinterface in the port channel confguraton D.
Each link must be confgured as a Layer 3
link Answer A
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
13
Questions No 7
Which four optons are part of Cisco ONE
Enterprise Cloud Suite product portolio? (Choose
four) A. Cisco Intercloud Fabric for Business B.
Cisco Virtual Applicaton Container Services C.
Applicaton Policy Infrastructure Controller D.
Cisco Open SDN Controller E. Cisco Prime Service
Catalog F. Cisco UCS Director G. Cisco WAAS H.
Cisco ASA Answer A, B, E, F
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
14
Questions No 8
  • Which two guidelines and limitatons of
    policy-based routng are true? (Choose two.)
  • A match command can refer to more than one ACL in
    a route map used for policy-based roytng.
  • B. An ACL used in a policy-based routng route map
    cannot include a deny statement.
  • C. The same route can be shared among diferent
    interfaces for policy-based routng as long as the
    interfaces belong to the same VRF instance
  • D. A policy-based routng route map can have
    multple match or set statements per route-map
    statement
  • E. Policy-based routng and WCCPv2 are not
    supported on the same interface if bank chaining
    is disabled
  • Answer B, C

https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
15
Questions No 9
Which confguraton step is needed is Cisco UCS
Director to enable an opton to metadata report
and REST API Browser for developers? A. Enable
the debugging menu B. Enable the REST API C.
Enable the developer menu D. Enable report
metadata Answer C
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
16
Questions No 10
Which two actons must occur for an APIC to be
discovered successfully into a new ACI fabric?
(choose two) A. LLDP must be disabled on the
virtual interface card of the APIC B. LLDP must
be enabled on the virtual interface card of the
APIC C. The controller must be discovered
automatcally D. A BIOS password must be set E.
The fabric controller target size must be equal
to or greater than the number of APICs Answer
A, E
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
17
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
18
For Download Full Version Of 400-151 Free
Questions Answers Visit Us
https//dumps4free.com/400-151-exam-questions-pdf-
vce.html
About PowerShow.com