Final Cisco 400-151 Exam Study Material - Dumps4Download.us (1) - PowerPoint PPT Presentation


Title: Final Cisco 400-151 Exam Study Material - Dumps4Download.us (1)


1
CCIE Data Center (v2.0) 400-151 Exam Dumps
Get Full Exam Dumps PDF From
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
2
Why Choose Dumps4Download.us
160 Questions With Answers 400-151 Real Exams
Question Answers Just 1 day study required to
pass exam 100 Passing Assurance Money Back
Guarantee Free 3 Months Updates
3
Sample Question 1
Which IETF standard is the most efficient
messaging protocol used in an IT network? A.
SNMP B. HTTP C. CoAP D. MQTT Answer C
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
4
Sample Question 2
With in an ACI fabric, a routing protocol is
needed to assist with route redistribution
between the outside networks and the internal
fabric. Which routing protocol is needed to run
in the fabric at location 1 to allow the VM
access to the networks advertised by the external
Layer 3 network. A. eBGP B. OSPF C.
MP-BGP D. iBGP E. IS-IS Answer C
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
5
Sample Question 3
You configured an new appliance port, but the
port has a pinning failure. Which option is a
possible cause ? A. The appliance port admin
speed must be adjusted B. Appliance VLAS's are
duplicated in global VLANS C. The appliance is
configure for NPV D. Appliance VLAN are missing
duplicate global VLAN's Answer D
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
6
Sample Question 4
Which description of how to enable DIMM
blacklisting is true? A. Enable blacklisting in
the servers policy subtab B. Enable blacklisting
in the servers inventory memory subtab C.
Configure a memory policy under the services
tab D. Configure a memory policy in the
equipment policy subtab Answer A
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
7
Sample Question 5
Which standard REST API method allows you to
create a managed object? A. POST B. GET C.
PATCH D. SET Answer A
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
8
CCIE Data Center (v2.0) 400-151 Exam Dumps
Get Full Exam Dumps PDF From
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

Final Cisco 400-151 Exam Study Material - Dumps4Download.us (1)

Description:

How to pass 400-151 CCIE Data Center (v2.0) exam? We recommend you to try Dumps4download 400-151 exam dumps! dumps4download contain all real 400-151 exam questions, which will ensure you passing 400-151 exam easily. It will help you a lot during the 400-151 exam preparation! Welcome to choose the 100% valid 160q 400-151 dumps on Dumps4download.us. Don't waste your time and download your exam dumps from us now. For more infi please ceck this link – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:6

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: Final Cisco 400-151 Exam Study Material - Dumps4Download.us (1)


1
CCIE Data Center (v2.0) 400-151 Exam Dumps
Get Full Exam Dumps PDF From
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
2
Why Choose Dumps4Download.us
160 Questions With Answers 400-151 Real Exams
Question Answers Just 1 day study required to
pass exam 100 Passing Assurance Money Back
Guarantee Free 3 Months Updates
3
Sample Question 1
Which IETF standard is the most efficient
messaging protocol used in an IT network? A.
SNMP B. HTTP C. CoAP D. MQTT Answer C
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
4
Sample Question 2
With in an ACI fabric, a routing protocol is
needed to assist with route redistribution
between the outside networks and the internal
fabric. Which routing protocol is needed to run
in the fabric at location 1 to allow the VM
access to the networks advertised by the external
Layer 3 network. A. eBGP B. OSPF C.
MP-BGP D. iBGP E. IS-IS Answer C
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
5
Sample Question 3
You configured an new appliance port, but the
port has a pinning failure. Which option is a
possible cause ? A. The appliance port admin
speed must be adjusted B. Appliance VLAS's are
duplicated in global VLANS C. The appliance is
configure for NPV D. Appliance VLAN are missing
duplicate global VLAN's Answer D
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
6
Sample Question 4
Which description of how to enable DIMM
blacklisting is true? A. Enable blacklisting in
the servers policy subtab B. Enable blacklisting
in the servers inventory memory subtab C.
Configure a memory policy under the services
tab D. Configure a memory policy in the
equipment policy subtab Answer A
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
7
Sample Question 5
Which standard REST API method allows you to
create a managed object? A. POST B. GET C.
PATCH D. SET Answer A
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
8
CCIE Data Center (v2.0) 400-151 Exam Dumps
Get Full Exam Dumps PDF From
https//www.dumps4download.us/free-400-151/cisco-q
uestion-answers.html
About PowerShow.com