The Latest Cisco 300-101 PDF Dumps Guide and Exam Dumps

Loading...

PPT – The Latest Cisco 300-101 PDF Dumps Guide and Exam Dumps PowerPoint presentation | free to download - id: 890f23-Y2RlM



Loading


The Adobe Flash plugin is needed to view this content

Get the plugin now

View by Category
About This Presentation
Title:

The Latest Cisco 300-101 PDF Dumps Guide and Exam Dumps

Description:

Enjoy your success in Cisco Certification Exams with our Implementing Cisco IP Routing Exam Dumps!!! 300-101 Dumps Questions Answers with Implementing Cisco IP Routing Practice Test software is a success leading way towards your Cisco 300-101 Exam. All the 300-101 Questions Answers are tested and approved by professional experts to assure 100% success in Cisco CCDP Cisco Certified Design Professional exam. Get huge discount 30% off on all products by using this coupon code “OFFER30”. Visit us for more information – PowerPoint PPT presentation

Number of Views:9

less

Write a Comment
User Comments (0)
Transcript and Presenter's Notes

Title: The Latest Cisco 300-101 PDF Dumps Guide and Exam Dumps


1
Cisco 300-101 Implementing Cisco IP Routing
2
Thinking of best 300-101 Dumps for your Cisco
300-101 Exam??? Here it is at (dumpspdf.com). We
present outstanding 300-101 Exam dumps with 100
valid and verified 300-101 Questions Answers. All
300-101 Dumps are obtainable in both PDF file and
Exam Engine formats. Free Demos are available to
experience the interface and proficiency of our
300-101 Practice Tests. Get huge discount 30 off
on all products by using this coupon code
OFFER30. Visit us for more information https//w
ww.dumpspdf.com/300-101.html
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
3
You dont need to take any stress about your
300-101 Dumps Questions. We will provide you some
demo questions and answers of 300-101 Exam Dumps
here.
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
4
Question NO 1, Observe the exhibit. If the
command variance 3 were added to RTE, which path
or paths would be chosen to route traffic to
network X? A. E-B-A B. E-B-A and E-C-A C. E-C-A
and E-D-A D. E-B-A, E-C-A and E-D-A Answer B
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
5
Question NO 2, Exhibit AS65000
(R1)(R2) (R3) (R4) (R5) 10.1.0.0/16
10.2.0.0/16 AS 65001 AS65002 Second should be
between R3 and R5 Refer to
exhibit. If the IGP in AS65000 is RIPv2, which
networks are displayed when you enter show ip
route on router R2? A. VLSM subnts in 10.0.0.0/16
and the major network 10.2.0.0/16 only B. VLSM
subnets in 10.0.0.0/16 and the major network
10.2.0.0/16 only C. VLSM subnets in 10.0.0.0/16
only D. major networks 10.1.0.0/16 and
10.2.0.0/16 only E. VLSM subnets in 10.0.0.0/16
and the major networks 10.1.0.0/16
10.2.0.0/16 Answer D
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
6
Question NO 3, A network engineer enables OSPF on
a Frame Relay WAN connection to various remote
sites, but no OSPF adjacencies come up. Which two
actions are possible solutions for this issue?
(Choose Two) A. Change the network type to
point-to-multipoint under WAN interface. B.
Enable virtual links. C. Change the network type
to nonbroadcast multipoint access. D. Configure
the neighbor command under OSPF process for each
remote site. E. Ensure that the OSPF process
number matches among all remote sites Answer A,D
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
7
Question NO 4, What command can you enter to
configure an enable password that uses an
encrypted password from another
configuration? A. enable secret
abc!.Cd34!ao0 B. enable secret 7
Sabc!.Cd34!ao0 C. enable secret 0
SabcU.Cd34!ao0 D. enable secret 5
abc!.Cd34!ao0 E. enable secret 15
abci.Cd34!ao0 F. enable secret 6
abc!.Cd34!ao0 Answer D
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
8
Question NO 5, Which two commands would be used
to troubleshoot high memory usage for a process?
(Choose two.) A. routershow memory
allocating-process table B. routershow memory
summary C. routershow memory dead D. routershow
memory events E. routershow memory processor
statistics Answer A,B
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
9
Question NO 6, Which two types of threshold can
you configure for tracking objects? (Choose
Two) A. percentage B. MTU C. bandwidth D.
weight E. delay F. administrative
distance Answer A,D
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
10
Question NO 7, If the total bandwidth is 64 kbps
and the RTT is 3 seconds, what is the bandwidth
delay product? A. 8,000 bytes B. 16,000 bytes C.
24,000 bytes D. 32,000 bytes E. 62,000
bytes Answer C
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
11
Question NO 8, Which technology was originally
developed for routers to handle fragmentation in
the path between end points? A. PMTUD B. MSS C.
windowing D. TCP E. global synchronization Answer
A
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
12
Question NO 9, Which LSA type can exist only in
an OSPF NSSA area? A. type 7 LSA B. type 1
LSA C. type 5 LSA D. type 3 LSA Answer A
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
13
  • Question NO 10,
  • Refer to the exhibit. Which statement about the
    command output is true?
  • The router exports flow information to 10.10.10.1
  • on UDP port 5127.
  • B. The router receives flow information from
    10.10.10.2
  • on UDP port 5127.
  • C. The router exports flow information to
    10.10.10.1
  • on TCP port 5127.
  • D. The router receives flow information from
    10.10.10.2
  • on TCP port 5127.
  • Answer A

300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
14
Why Choose US?
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
15
Instant Discount
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps
16
Good Luck
Dumpspdf provides you guaranteed success in
300-101 Dumps as we have latest 300-101 exam
dumps. Click Here following link to download
300-101 braindumps.
300-101 PDF
300-101 PDF Dumps
300-101 Dumps